Cijfers 2018

Hieronder vindt u de cijfers betreffende aantallen Vierdaagse deelnemers:

Vierdaagse deelnemers

Afstand12 km 20 km30 km40 km50 kmTotaal
Voor inschrijving4001076524149792228
Na-inschrijving 411152714188
Totaal4411191551150832416
Niet gekomen216446144149
Totaal gestart4201127505136792267
Uitgevallen dag 12430211
Totaal4181123502136772256
Uitgevallen dag 231265026
Totaal4151111496131772230
Uitgevallen dag 36 1711 3  643
Totaal4091094485128712187
Uitgevallen dag 45374322
4041091478124682165

 

Dag deelnemers

12 km20 km30 km40 km50 kmTotaal
Dag 1Voorinschrijving36591250112
Na-inschrijving508844124198
Totaal dag 18614756174310
Dag 2Voorinschrijving25942762154
Na-inschrijving7414771211314
Totaal dag 29924198273468
Dag 3Voorinschrijving49734174174
Na-inschrijving5410059185236
Totaal dag 3103173100259410
Dag 4Voorinschrijving45593436147
Na-inschrijving661295087260
Totaal dag 4111188841113407
Totaal  39974933880291595